PR/SC EE* Hera Una St.Ifferini

 

SBI a 21

emane/female

16.12.2014

reg.nr: (EE) EKL LO 7317

ID:978101081097515

 

Veregrupp/blood group A

FeLF/FIV negatiivne/negative 24.11.2015

HCM/RCM scan – normaalne/normal 21.12.2015

PKD negatiivne/negative 03.12.2015
SSugu

Steriliseeritud/sterilized 30.03.2021

Vanemad/parents

Isa/father –

GIC BE* Baie des Amours Vortigern Art
SBI a
09.03.2011

reg.nr: (EST) EKL LO 5732, BE.FBE.LO.11.SBI.001.4

ID:981100002518238

Sugupuu/pedigree

vorrt

 

Ema/mother

SC EE*Una Marine Klaudia

SBI a21

11.08.2009

reg.nr: (EST) EKL LO 4936

ID: 978000001536145

kodukas

Album

Hera Una pesakonnad/litters:
L
N

Näitusetulemused/showresults

02.05.2015 Estonia, Tallinn Sirpa Lindelöf 12 EX1

03.05.2015 Estonia, Tallinn Glenn Sjöbom 12 EX1

13.06.2015 Latvia, Jelgava Fabrice Calmes 12 EX1 NOM

14.06.2015 Latvia, Jelgava Louis Coste 12 EX1 NOM BIS

Baltic Wave Cup 2015

27.06.2015 Estonia, Tallinn Louis Coste 12 EX1

28.06.2015 Estonia, Tallinn Luigi Comorio 12 EX1

WCF:

27.06.2015 Estonia, Tallinn Olga Gruzd 15 EX1 CACJ BIS NOM, OPPOSITE SEX

WCF ring kitten/junior 6 place

28.06.2015 Estonia, Tallinn Tatjana Cernova 15 EX1 CACJ BIS NOM, OPPOSITE SEX

WCF ring kitten/junior 1 place

WCF Master Ring 1 place

WCF Master/Double Ring 5 place

22.08.2015 Estonia, Tallinn Elena Noskova 11 EX1

23.08.2015 Estonia, Tallinn Olga Komissarova 11 EX1

FIFe World Show 2015

24.10.2015 Sweden, Malmö Anne Veland 9 EX1 CAC

21.11.2015 Estonia, Tallinn Lee Selassa 9 EX1 CAC

22.11.2015 Estonia, Tallinn Charles Spijker 9 EX1 CAC CHAMPION

 

20.08.2016 Estonia, Tallinn 7 Olga Komissarova EX1 CACIB

21.08.2016 Estonia, Tallinn 7 Yan Roca Folch EX1 CACIB

10.09.2016 Latvia, Riga 7 Alexey Schukin EX1 CACIB INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

 
11.09.2016 Latvia, Riga 5 Thea Friskovec EX1 CAGCIB

18.11.2017 Estonia, Tallinn 5 Michael Edström EX1 CAGCIB

19.11.2017 Estonia, Tallinn 5 Luigi Comorio EX1 CAGCIB

09.12.2017 Latvia, Riga 5 Boris Lupan EX1 CAGCIB

10.12.2017 Latvia, Riga 5 Linda Riekstina (Sviska) EX1 CABCIB

13.01.2018 Estonia, Tallinn 5 Jaana Jyrkinen EX1 CAGCIB

14.01.2018 Estonia, Tallinn 5 Marina Vinkel EX1 CAGCIB BIV

17.02.2018 Latvia, Riga 5 Fabio Brambilla EX1 CAGCIB GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

18.02.2018 Latvia, Riga 3 Veikko Saarela EX1 CACS NOM

19.05.2018 Latvia, Jelgava 3 Vladimir Isakov EX1 CACS

20.05.2018 Latvia, Jelgava 3 Linda Riekstina (Sviska) EX1 CACS

Baltic Winner Show
09.06.2018 Estonia, Tallinn 3 Thea Friskovec EX1 CACS

18.08-2018 Estonia, Tallinn 3 Elena Noskova EX1 CACS

19.08.2018 Estonia, Tallinn 3 Marina Vinkel EX1 CACS NOM

15.09.2018 Latvia, Riga 3 Marie Westerlund EX1 CACS

16.09.2018 Latvia, Riga 3 Dorte Kaae EX1 CACS

17.11.2018 Estonia, Tallinn 3 Alfred Wittich-Soojarit EX1 CACS SUPREME CHAMPION

28.08.2021 Estonia, Tallinn 10 Marina Vinkel EX1 CAP

29.08.2021 Estonia, Tallinn 10 George Dorgiakis EX1 CAP NOM

20.11.2021 Estonia, Tallinn 10 Alexey Shchukin EX1 CAP BIS PREMIOR

20.11.2021 Estonia, Tallinn 8 Elena Noskova EX1 CAPIB BIS